PhonePe Invest
Trejhara Solutions Ltd.

Trejhara Solutions Ltd.

TREJHARA

Small CapIT Consulting & Software
Trejhara Solutions Ltd.

Trejhara Solutions Ltd.

TREJHARA

Small CapIT Consulting & Software

Trejhara Solutions Ltd. Share Price

125.83 +0.93 (+0.74%)

Share Price Today – Trejhara Solutions Ltd.

As of October 16, 2026, Trejhara Solutions Ltd. share price is ₹125.83. The stock opened at ₹129.00 and closed at ₹124.90 in the previous session. During the trading session, the share price moved between ₹125.00 and ₹129.00. Over the last 52 weeks, the stock has recorded a low of ₹121.21 and a high of ₹284.85. In terms of performance, the stock has delivered -20.6% returns over the past six months and -39.2% returns over the last year.

About the company

Trejhara Solutions is engaged in providing comprehensive logistics and ancillary services, including freight forwarding and distribution solutions across various industries, with specialization in the chemical industry.
Crisp AnalysisAnalysis

Quality strength versus momentum weakness

Today's Low
125.00
Today's High
129.00
52W Low
121.21
52W High
284.85

Fundamentals

Market Cap

₹297Cr

EPS

₹3.62

Book Value/Share

₹129.66

P/E Ratio (TTM)

23.50

Industry P/E (TTM)

21.10

P/B Ratio

1.01

Long Term D/E

0.07

ROE

3.19%

Dividend Yield (TTM)

0.00%

Sector P/E Ratio (TTM)

19.25

Sector P/B Ratio

5.07

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholding pattern shows how a company’s shares (ownership) are distributed among different shareholding entities like promoters, Foreign Institutional Investors (FIIs), Domestic Institutional Investors (DIIs), and retail investors, among others. Changes in the shareholding pattern can indicate the performance outlook of a stock.

FAQs on Trejhara Solutions Ltd.

The share price of Trejhara Solutions Ltd. is ₹125.83 on NSE as of 16/10/2026, 8:21:16 pm. Share prices may change frequently due to market movements.

The market capitalisation of Trejhara Solutions Ltd. is ₹297Cr as of 16/10/2026, 8:21:16 pm

The current Price to Earnings (P/E) ratio of Trejhara Solutions Ltd. is 23.50 as of 16/10/2026, 8:21:16 pm

The Price to Book (P/B) ratio of Trejhara Solutions Ltd. stands at 1.01 as of 16/10/2026, 8:21:16 pm

Trejhara Solutions Ltd. reported an ROE of 3.20% for the last reported financial year on a consolidated account basis.

As of 16/10/2026, 8:21:16 pm, Trejhara Solutions Ltd.’s shareholding pattern is: promoters hold 33.90%, FIIs hold 0.00%, DIIs hold 0.00%, and public shareholders hold 66.10%.

The 52-week high of Trejhara Solutions Ltd. is ₹284.85 and the 52-week low is ₹121.21 as of 16/10/2026, 8:21:16 pm.

The earnings per share (EPS) of Trejhara Solutions Ltd. is -- for the quarter ended Sep 2026.

The stock symbol of Trejhara Solutions Ltd. is TREJHARA.

You can buy Trejhara Solutions Ltd. shares by opening a demat and trading account with PhonePe Invest and placing a buy order on NSE or BSE during market hours.

The fair value of Trejhara Solutions Ltd. depends on factors such as earnings growth, financial performance, and overall market conditions. Investors should assess fundamentals before making investment decisions.

Overview

Key stock indicators that show how well a company is doing, making it easier to understand its true value and performance.

Huge Underperformer

Good Quality

Low Price Fluctuation

Peer Comparison

Peer comparison lists companies from the same sector, scored and ranked based on Crisp Analysis. It helps understand how a company stands against its competitors.

Disclosure and Disclaimer

Earnings Per Share

Earnings per share (EPS) measures the profit earned by a company for each of its outstanding shares. Generally, the higher a company’s EPS is, the more profitable it is considered to be.

Income Statement

Also called a profit and loss statement, an income statement shows a company’s income, expenses, and how much profit or loss it has made over a specific accounting period. It provides a clear view of how well the business is running.

Particulars (in Cr)Jun 2026Q/Q Change
Operating Revenue67.64+61.55%
Other Income0.81-74.37%
Total Income68.45+52.04%
Total Expenditure60.98+50.72%
EBIDT7.47+63.46%
Depreciation1.22+18.45%
Interest0.83+144.12%
Tax0.62-2,166.67%
Net Profit4.83+56.82%

Balance Sheet

A balance sheet is a financial statement that details a company’s assets, liabilities, and shareholders’ equity at a given time. It helps assess how financially strong and stable the company is.

Particulars (in Cr)Mar 2026
Total Current Assets146.07
Total Non-Current Assets250.09
Fixed assets27.25
Total Assets396.16
Total Current liabilities95.98
Total Non Current Liabilities2.49
Total Equity Plus Liabilities396.16
Total Shareholder Funds297.55
Total Debt to Equity7.00%

Cash Flow

Cash flow highlights the cash or cash equivalents moving in and out of a company during a particular period. It provides a clear picture of how well a company manages its cash by tracking its operating, investing and financing activities.

Particulars (in Cr)Mar 2026
Cash from Operating Activity-5.43
Cash from Financing Activities64.52
Cash from Investing Activities-53.48
Net Cash Flow5.61

Time Period: Daily

SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Bullish Moving Averages1

Bearish Moving Averages15

5 Day

128.20

10 Day

128.60

20 Day

132.60

30 Day

136.70

50 Day

145.50

100 Day

142.80

150 Day

148.30

200 Day

162.90

Indicators

RSI (14)

36.56

MACD (12, 26)

-4.62

MACD Signal Line (9)

-4.36

MFI (14)

32.62

ATR (14)

8.25

ADX (14)

20.10

ROC (21)

-8.90

ROC (125)

-24.62

Pivot Analysis

Pivot analysis uses a special price point, called the pivot point, to show the overall market trend during different periods. This pivot point is the average of the previous day’s high, low, and closing prices of a specific asset.

TypeR1R2R3PPS1S2S3
Classic0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Note: Support and Resistance level for the day, calculated based on price range of the previous trading day.

Volume Analysis

Volume analysis tracks how many shares were traded for a specific period. Total traded volume represents the overall number of shares traded, while combined delivery volume indicates only those shares which are delivered (transferred for ownership). Delivered shares indicate long-term investor interest.

Trejhara Solutions Ltd.

Trejhara Solutions Ltd.

TREJHARA

Small CapIT Consulting & Software

Open Price

129.00

Previous Close

124.90

Volume

5,289

Average Price

126.35

Upper Circuit

149.88

Lower Circuit

99.92
Today's Low
125.00
Today's High
129.00
52W Low
121.21
52W High
284.85

Historical Performance

Momentum 1/5
NA1 Day
NA5 Days
NA1 Month
NA3 Months
NA1 Year
NA5 Years
NA10 Years
Trademarks owned by their respective owners are shown here only for ease of recall of the respective owner by public.