PhonePe Invest
We Win Ltd.

We Win Ltd.

WEWIN

Small CapBPO/KPO
We Win Ltd.

We Win Ltd.

WEWIN

Small CapBPO/KPO

We Win Ltd. Share Price

52.00 +0.50 (+0.97%)

Share Price Today – We Win Ltd.

As of October 16, 2026, We Win Ltd. share price is ₹52.00. The stock opened at ₹51.75 and closed at ₹51.50 in the previous session. During the trading session, the share price moved between ₹51.75 and ₹52.00. Over the last 52 weeks, the stock has recorded a low of ₹35.38 and a high of ₹78.00. In terms of performance, the stock has delivered -3.4% returns over the past six months and -29.8% returns over the last year.

About the company

We Win is primarily engaged in the business of Customer Relationship Management (CRM) services, including call centre and support centre services, and allied business process management services.
Crisp AnalysisAnalysis

High quality with volatility risk

Today's Low
51.75
Today's High
52.00
52W Low
35.38
52W High
78.00

Fundamentals

Market Cap

₹53Cr

EPS

₹2.82

Book Value/Share

₹31.09

P/E Ratio (TTM)

12.09

Industry P/E (TTM)

26.40

P/B Ratio

1.68

Long Term D/E

0.10

ROE

15.08%

Dividend Yield (TTM)

0.00%

Sector P/E Ratio (TTM)

26.74

Sector P/B Ratio

3.49

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholding pattern shows how a company’s shares (ownership) are distributed among different shareholding entities like promoters, Foreign Institutional Investors (FIIs), Domestic Institutional Investors (DIIs), and retail investors, among others. Changes in the shareholding pattern can indicate the performance outlook of a stock.

FAQs on We Win Ltd.

The share price of We Win Ltd. is ₹52.00 on NSE as of 16/10/2026, 10:08:16 pm. Share prices may change frequently due to market movements.

The market capitalisation of We Win Ltd. is ₹53Cr as of 16/10/2026, 10:08:16 pm

The current Price to Earnings (P/E) ratio of We Win Ltd. is 12.09 as of 16/10/2026, 10:08:16 pm

The Price to Book (P/B) ratio of We Win Ltd. stands at 1.68 as of 16/10/2026, 10:08:16 pm

We Win Ltd. reported an ROE of 15.09% for the last reported financial year on a consolidated account basis.

As of 16/10/2026, 10:08:16 pm, We Win Ltd.’s shareholding pattern is: promoters hold 71.00%, FIIs hold 0.00%, DIIs hold 0.00%, and public shareholders hold 29.00%.

The 52-week high of We Win Ltd. is ₹78.00 and the 52-week low is ₹35.38 as of 16/10/2026, 10:08:16 pm.

The earnings per share (EPS) of We Win Ltd. is -- for the quarter ended Sep 2026.

The stock symbol of We Win Ltd. is WEWIN.

You can buy We Win Ltd. shares by opening a demat and trading account with PhonePe Invest and placing a buy order on NSE or BSE during market hours.

The fair value of We Win Ltd. depends on factors such as earnings growth, financial performance, and overall market conditions. Investors should assess fundamentals before making investment decisions.

Overview

Key stock indicators that show how well a company is doing, making it easier to understand its true value and performance.

Market like performer

Excellent Quality

High Price Fluctuation

Peer Comparison

Peer comparison lists companies from the same sector, scored and ranked based on Crisp Analysis. It helps understand how a company stands against its competitors.

Disclosure and Disclaimer

Earnings Per Share

Earnings per share (EPS) measures the profit earned by a company for each of its outstanding shares. Generally, the higher a company’s EPS is, the more profitable it is considered to be.

Income Statement

Also called a profit and loss statement, an income statement shows a company’s income, expenses, and how much profit or loss it has made over a specific accounting period. It provides a clear view of how well the business is running.

Particulars (in Cr)Jun 2026Q/Q Change
Operating Revenue23.55-23.46%
Other Income0.18-64.71%
Total Income23.73-24.14%
Total Expenditure22.39-23.66%
EBIDT1.34-31.63%
Depreciation0.60-17.81%
Interest0.290.00%
Tax-0.010.00%
Net Profit0.46-51.58%

Balance Sheet

A balance sheet is a financial statement that details a company’s assets, liabilities, and shareholders’ equity at a given time. It helps assess how financially strong and stable the company is.

Particulars (in Cr)Mar 2026
Total Current Assets32.68
Total Non-Current Assets20.84
Fixed assets15.59
Total Assets53.52
Total Current liabilities17.28
Total Non Current Liabilities5.11
Total Equity Plus Liabilities53.52
Total Shareholder Funds31.13
Total Debt to Equity11.00%

Cash Flow

Cash flow highlights the cash or cash equivalents moving in and out of a company during a particular period. It provides a clear picture of how well a company manages its cash by tracking its operating, investing and financing activities.

Particulars (in Cr)Mar 2026
Cash from Operating Activity4.86
Cash from Financing Activities-0.30
Cash from Investing Activities-1.47
Net Cash Flow3.09

Time Period: Daily

SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Bullish Moving Averages16

Bearish Moving Averages0

5 Day

51.40

10 Day

51.60

20 Day

48.90

30 Day

46.70

50 Day

46.40

100 Day

48.00

150 Day

49.20

200 Day

47.80

Indicators

RSI (14)

61.87

MACD (12, 26)

1.88

MACD Signal Line (9)

1.73

MFI (14)

85.82

ATR (14)

2.42

ADX (14)

51.37

ROC (21)

26.13

ROC (125)

-13.72

Pivot Analysis

Pivot analysis uses a special price point, called the pivot point, to show the overall market trend during different periods. This pivot point is the average of the previous day’s high, low, and closing prices of a specific asset.

TypeR1R2R3PPS1S2S3
Classic0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Note: Support and Resistance level for the day, calculated based on price range of the previous trading day.

Volume Analysis

Volume analysis tracks how many shares were traded for a specific period. Total traded volume represents the overall number of shares traded, while combined delivery volume indicates only those shares which are delivered (transferred for ownership). Delivered shares indicate long-term investor interest.

We Win Ltd.

We Win Ltd.

WEWIN

Small CapBPO/KPO

Open Price

51.75

Previous Close

51.50

Volume

799

Average Price

51.99

Upper Circuit

61.80

Lower Circuit

41.20
Today's Low
51.75
Today's High
52.00
52W Low
35.38
52W High
78.00

Historical Performance

Momentum 3/5
NA1 Day
NA5 Days
NA1 Month
NA3 Months
NA1 Year
NA5 Years
NA10 Years
Trademarks owned by their respective owners are shown here only for ease of recall of the respective owner by public.